NETSHOES

PARCEIRO

Próximos Eventos

Copa dos Campeões Futsal 2020
Mais eventos


Fogal

Representante: Aldinez Santos Vasconcelos Silva  (Bob)

Visitar a página principal da equipe



21

0

11

0

# NOME
1
Leleco
Alex Maurilio Verneque
1
 
 
 
2
Dener
Dener Maurilio Verneque
 
 
1
 
3
Felipe
Felipe Machado Rocha
ELIMINADO
 
 
 
 
4
Bundinha
HIGOR DA SILVA SANTOS
4
 
1
 
5
Iago
Iago Eeduardo Queiroz Ventura
1
 
 
 
6
Igor
Igor Caio Mateus da Silva
 
 
1
 
7
Isaque
Isaque Queiroz Ventura
 
 
 
 
8
Claudinho
José Claudio
 
 
1
 
9
Kawan
Kawan Oliveira da Silva
1
 
 
 
10
Lucas
Lucas Alves Tavares
2
 
 
 
11
Lucas
Lucas Santana de Souza
ELIMINADO
3
 
 
 
12
Maiquinho
Maicon Jardim Ramos
1
 
 
 
13
Matheus
Matheus Melo dos Santos
 
 
1
 
14
Michel
Michel Pessoa da Silva
ELIMINADO
1
 
 
 
15
Rafael
Rafael Lopes de Araújo
 
 
 
 
16
Ramon
Ramon Pires Moura
 
 
1
 
17
Renan
RENAN MARTINS SOARES
2
 
 
 
18
Rick7
Ricardo Maurilio de Almeida
 
 
 
 
19
Batata CB7
Rogerio dos Reis de Lima
2
 
2
 
20
Thiaguinho
Thiago Francisco da Silva
1
 
 
 
21
Resende
Victor de Jesus Resende da Silva
2
 
3
 

# NOME
1
Bob
Aldinez Santos Vasconcelos Silva
 
 
2
Iago
Iago Eeduardo Queiroz Ventura
 
 

NOME
4
Bundinha
HIGOR DA SILVA SANTOS
3
Lucas
Lucas Santana de Souza
2
Batata CB7
Rogerio dos Reis de Lima
Renan
RENAN MARTINS SOARES
Resende
Victor de Jesus Resende da Silva
Lucas
Lucas Alves Tavares
1
Leleco
Alex Maurilio Verneque
Michel
Michel Pessoa da Silva
Maiquinho
Maicon Jardim Ramos
Thiaguinho
Thiago Francisco da Silva
Iago
Iago Eeduardo Queiroz Ventura
Kawan
Kawan Oliveira da Silva

Batata CB7
Rogerio dos Reis de Lima
Bundinha
HIGOR DA SILVA SANTOS
Matheus
Matheus Melo dos Santos
Resende
Victor de Jesus Resende da Silva

Final

Jogo 55

Domingo, 31/10/2021 às 12:30
Ipasure

 

Semifinal

Jogo 53

Domingo, 17/10/2021 às 12:00
Ipasure

2  (4)

x

(3)  2

 

Quartas de Final

Jogo 49

Domingo, 03/10/2021 às 12:00
Ipasure

2  (4)

x

(5)  2

 

Oitavas de Final

Jogo 42

Domingo, 01/03/2020 às 13:00
Ipasure

 

Respescagem

Jogo 33

Domingo, 16/02/2020 às 14:00
Lourenço Cabreira

 

Classificatória

Jogo 24

Domingo, 02/02/2020 às 15:00
Ipasure

 

Jogo 8

Domingo, 19/01/2020 às 17:00
Lourenço Cabreira