APLICATIVO FUTLIGA

PARCEIRO

Próximos Eventos

Copa dos Campeões Futsal 2020
Mais eventos


Joga 10

Representante: Carlos Eduardo Dellaquila Siqueira  (Duzinho)

Visitar a página principal da equipe



22

0

10

0

# NOME
1
ALEXANDRE
Alexandre de Carvalho Silva
 
 
 
 
2
Amauri
Amauri Oliveira dos Santos
ELIMINADO
 
 
 
 
3
Ariel
Ariel Henrique da Silva
 
 
1
 
4
caio
Caio Romano
 
 
 
 
5
Cadu
Carlos Eduardo da Silva
2
 
 
 
6
Xaropinho
diego cristian valadão da silva
FEDERADO
7
 
 
 
7
Diego
Diego de Souza
 
 
 
 
8
Fabinho
Fabio Evangelista dos Santos
 
 
3
 
9
Gui
Guilherme do Nascimento Pinheiro Vecchini
ELIMINADO
 
 
 
 
10
Gustavo
Gustavo Freitas silva
ELIMINADO
 
 
 
 
11
Jhow Jhow
jonathan henrique de souza
1
 
2
 
12
Kaique
Kaique Martos machado
 
 
 
 
13
Lucas
Lucas dos Santos
 
 
 
 
14
Macabeu
Maicon Macabeu dos Santos
1
 
1
 
15
Marcelinho
Marcelo de Oliveira Araújo
FEDERADO
6
 
1
 
16
Rafa
Rafael Fermino Maximo
2
 
1
 
17
Rafael
Rafael Nunes de Souza
 
 
 
 
18
Rafa Santos
Rafael Santos da Luz
 
 
 
 
19
Renezinho
Rene Domingos da Silva
FEDERADO
3
 
1
 
20
Rogerinho
Rogério Vignola Rodrigues
 
 
 
 
21
Galinha
Thiago Alves Melo
ELIMINADO
 
 
 
 

# NOME
1
Faine
Faine Alves de Souza Filho
 
 
2
Felipe Ignacio Silva
Felipe Silva
 
 

NOME
7
Xaropinho
diego cristian valadão da silva
6
Marcelinho
Marcelo de Oliveira Araújo
3
Renezinho
Rene Domingos da Silva
2
Cadu
Carlos Eduardo da Silva
Rafa
Rafael Fermino Maximo
1
Macabeu
Maicon Macabeu dos Santos
Jhow Jhow
jonathan henrique de souza

Fabinho
Fabio Evangelista dos Santos

Ariel
Ariel Henrique da Silva
Renezinho
Rene Domingos da Silva

Final

Jogo 55

Domingo, 31/10/2021 às 12:30
Ipasure

 

Semifinal

Jogo 54

Domingo, 17/10/2021 às 13:00
Ipasure

 

Quartas de Final

Jogo 52

Domingo, 03/10/2021 às 15:00
Ipasure

 

Oitavas de Final

Jogo 47

Domingo, 08/03/2020 às 14:00
Ipasure

 

Classificatória

Jogo 30

Domingo, 09/02/2020 às 13:00
Ipasure

 

Jogo 14

Domingo, 26/01/2020 às 15:00
Lourenço Cabreira