NETSHOES

PARCEIRO

Próximos Eventos

SuperLiga Sul de Fut7 2019
Mais eventos


Novatos

Representante: Gilvan Carlos do Nascimento Silva  (Gil)

Visitar a página principal da equipe



0

0

0

0

0

# NOME
1
Anderson
Anderson Nascimento Pereira
 
 
 
 
 
2
Arthur Nobre
Arthur Nobre Faustino de Oliveira
 
 
 
 
 
3
Lalo
Caio Lalo Goes
 
 
 
 
 
4
Danilo
Danilo José dá Fonseca Marchi
 
 
 
 
 
5
Diego
Diego Pereira dos Santos
 
 
 
 
 
6
Felipe
Felipe Bastos Soares Braga
 
 
 
 
 
7
Fattah
Felipe Fattah Del Rei
 
 
 
 
 
8
Felipinho
Felipe Oliveira de Jesus
 
 
 
 
 
9
Bully
Flávio Vinícius Soares Teixeira
 
 
 
 
 
10
KIKO
FRANCISCO AUGUSTO RAMOS PEREIRA
 
 
 
 
 
11
Diorio
Gabriel Diorio Batista
 
 
 
 
 
12
Gil
Gilvan Carlos do Nascimento Silva
 
 
 
 
 
13
Rocha
Gustavo Costa Rocha
 
 
 
 
 
14
Guga
Gustavo Rodrigues da Silva
 
 
 
 
 
15
Boda
Henrique de Costa Sousa
 
 
 
 
 
16
Jamba
Henrique Nomoto Rocha
 
 
 
 
 
17
Ivan
Ivan da Costa Carvalho
 
 
 
 
 
18
Jewandowski
Jeferson Correia de Melo
 
 
 
 
 
19
Carlinhos
Jonathan Rodrigues da Silva
 
 
 
 
 
20
Zeka
José Renato Floquet
 
 
 
 
 
21
Negueba
Kaique de Almeida Liberato
 
 
 
 
 
22
Marques
Leonardo Marques Vieira Rodrigues
 
 
 
 
 
23
Celinho
Marcelo Belfiore Zabini
 
 
 
 
 
24
Marinho
Matheus Marinho Aguiar Lino
 
 
 
 
 
25
Murilo
Murilo Costa Brás
 
 
 
 
 
26
PEREIRA
raphael pereira frança
 
 
 
 
 
27
Robert
Robert Crispim Alves de Souza
 
 
 
 
 
28
Chapinha
Thiago Barros de Araujo
 
 
 
 
 
29
Thiago Davis
Thiago Davis Crispim Alves de Souza
 
 
 
 
 
30
Thierry
Thierry Barros de Araujo
 
 
 
 
 
31
Japa
Victor Diniz Yano
 
 
 
 
 
32
Wendel
Wendel de Oliveira Paes
 
 
 
 
 

# NOME
1
Gil
Gilvan Carlos do Nascimento Silva
 
 
 
2
Danilo
Danilo José dá Fonseca Marchi
 
 
 

Classificatória

Jogo 223

Domingo, 08/09/2019 às 10:45
Altitude Sport Center

Jogo 209

Domingo, 01/09/2019 às 10:45
Mega Ball

Jogo 195

Domingo, 25/08/2019 às 13:00
CDM Jorge Tibiriça

Jogo 166

Sábado, 17/08/2019 às 08:45
Geo Society

Jogo 152

Sábado, 10/08/2019 às 10:30
Clube Chacara 3 Irmãos

Jogo 138

Sábado, 03/08/2019 às 11:45
Aero Soccer - Jabaquara

Jogo 124

Sábado, 27/07/2019 às 12:15
Clube Chacara 3 Irmãos

Jogo 110

Sábado, 20/07/2019 às 12:45
CDM Jorge Tibiriça

Jogo 96

Sábado, 13/07/2019 às 13:00
Geo Society

Jogo 82

Sábado, 15/06/2019 às 13:45
Arena Inter Futebol Society

Jogo 68

Sábado, 08/06/2019 às 14:15
Metroball

Jogo 54

Domingo, 02/06/2019 às 07:45
Altitude Sport Center

Jogo 40

Domingo, 26/05/2019 às 09:45
Altitude Sport Center

Jogo 26

Domingo, 12/05/2019 às 10:00
Metroball

Jogo 9

Domingo, 05/05/2019 às 10:15
CDC Maria Felizarda