APLICATIVO FUTLIGA

PARCEIRO

Próximos Eventos

SuperLiga Sul de Fut7 2019
Mais eventos


R4

Representante: David Kelson Lima de Oliviera  (Dvd)

Visitar a página principal da equipe



0

0

0

0

0

# NOME
1
Danilo
Danilo de Sousa Franco
 
 
 
 
 
2
David
David da Silva Pinheiro
 
 
 
 
 
3
Dvd
David Kelson Lima de Oliviera
 
 
 
 
 
4
Denis
Denis Tadeu dos Santos
 
 
 
 
 
5
Tuca
Edivilson Santos Oliveira
 
 
 
 
 
6
Felipe
Felipe Carlo Granzotti de Assis
 
 
 
 
 
7
Fred
Frederico Ramos Matos
 
 
 
 
 
8
Gabriel
Gabriel Desor Mascarenhas da Silva
 
 
 
 
 
9
Gleiton
Gleiton da Silva Pinheiro
 
 
 
 
 
10
Gui
Guilherme Batista Galhota
 
 
 
 
 
11
Gui
Guilherme Tessari Faria
 
 
 
 
 
12
Da Lua
Igor Donizeti Ribeiro de Freitas
 
 
 
 
 
13
Jorge Lucas
Jorge Lucas Braga Magalhães
 
 
 
 
 
14
Guga
Luiz Gustavo Borges
 
 
 
 
 
15
Marcelo
Marcelo de Azevedo Moraes
 
 
 
 
 
16
Matuga
Matheus Borges Faustino
 
 
 
 
 
17
Matheus
Matheus Santana Crispim
 
 
 
 
 
18
Paulo
Paulo Nunes do Nascimento Junior
 
 
 
 
 
19
Juninho
Paulo Roberto da Silva Junior
 
 
 
 
 
20
Renan
Renan William Banzzatto Rocha
 
 
 
 
 
21
Renato
Renato Estanislau do Espírito Santo
 
 
 
 
 
22
JUNIOR
ROBERTO SOARES DE MACEDO JUNIOR
 
 
 
 
 
23
Robinho
Robson da Hora Juvêncio
 
 
 
 
 
24
Rodrigo
Rodrigo Pierrotti
 
 
 
 
 
25
Rodrigo
Rodrigo Santana Crispim
 
 
 
 
 
26
Thi
Thiago Fernandes Faustino Ruivo
FEDERADO
 
 
 
 
 
27
Vinícius
Vinicius Cardoso Varjao
 
 
 
 
 
28
Apagão
Vinícius Faustino Pinheiro
 
 
 
 
 
29
Wandeco
Wanderley Felipe Pinheiro de Lima
 
 
 
 
 
30
Willian
Willian Dantas Alves
 
 
 
 
 

# NOME
1
Lelo
Wellington Tadeu Marinho Alves
 
 
 
2
Dvd
David Kelson Lima de Oliviera
 
 
 

Quartas de Final

Jogo 249

Domingo, 06/10/2019 às 16:00
Mega Ball

2  (3)

x

(2)  2

 

Oitavas de Final

Jogo 241

Domingo, 29/09/2019 às 15:00
Mega Ball

 

Classificatória

Jogo 224

Domingo, 08/09/2019 às 10:45
Mega Ball

Jogo 210

Domingo, 01/09/2019 às 13:00
CDM Jorge Tibiriça

Jogo 181

Sábado, 24/08/2019 às 08:45
Geo Society

Jogo 167

Sábado, 17/08/2019 às 10:30
Clube Chacara 3 Irmãos

Jogo 153

Sábado, 10/08/2019 às 11:45
Aero Soccer - Jabaquara

Jogo 139

Sábado, 03/08/2019 às 12:15
Clube Chacara 3 Irmãos

Jogo 125

Sábado, 27/07/2019 às 12:45
CDM Jorge Tibiriça

Jogo 111

Sábado, 20/07/2019 às 13:00
Geo Society

Jogo 97

Sábado, 13/07/2019 às 13:45
Arena Inter Futebol Society

Jogo 83

Sábado, 15/06/2019 às 14:15
Metroball

4

x

3

5

x

5

Jogo 69

Domingo, 09/06/2019 às 07:45
Altitude Sport Center

Jogo 55

Domingo, 02/06/2019 às 09:45
Altitude Sport Center

Jogo 41

Domingo, 26/05/2019 às 10:00
Metroball

Jogo 27

Domingo, 12/05/2019 às 10:15
CDC Maria Felizarda

Jogo 10

Domingo, 05/05/2019 às 10:45
Altitude Sport Center