NETSHOES

PARCEIRO

Próximos Eventos

SuperLiga Sul de Fut7 2019
Mais eventos


Partideiros

Representante: maxwuel pinheiro dos santos  (max)

Visitar a página principal da equipe



0

0

0

0

0

# NOME
1
nandinho
anderson fernando do vale
 
 
 
 
 
2
caio
caio luiz fernandes da silva
 
 
 
 
 
3
Japa
Caique Rodrigo Ueda dos Santos
 
 
 
 
 
4
diego
diego bernado da silva
 
 
 
 
 
5
edson
edson santana de matos
 
 
 
 
 
6
elivelton
elivelton de lima borges
 
 
 
 
 
7
emerson
emerson soares silma
 
 
 
 
 
8
felipe
felipe lima da silva
 
 
 
 
 
9
flavio
flavio lajes comitre
 
 
 
 
 
10
francisco
francisco pereira santos
 
 
 
 
 
11
gabriel
gabriel do nascimento andrade
 
 
 
 
 
12
Igor Lima da Silva
Igor Lima da Silva
 
 
 
 
 
13
João
João Vitor Pereira Vieira Barbosa
 
 
 
 
 
14
leandro
leandro de carvalho cruz
 
 
 
 
 
15
luis
luis armando de abreu
 
 
 
 
 
16
matheus
mateus gomes inocencio
 
 
 
 
 
17
max
maxwuel pinheiro dos santos
 
 
 
 
 
18
maycon
maycon hernandes abreu da silva
 
 
 
 
 
19
Murilo
Murilo Henrique Farias Barbosa
 
 
 
 
 
20
Pablo
Pablo Kenyson Lima de Araújo
 
 
 
 
 
21
thiaguinho
thiago de santana batista
 
 
 
 
 
22
trajano
thiago trajano dos santos
 
 
 
 
 
23
vitinho
victor garcia mendes
 
 
 
 
 
24
Vinicius
Vinicius Silva de souza
 
 
 
 
 

# NOME
1
alex leal
alex leal da cruz
 
 
 
2
rio
ricardo de jesus rodrigues
 
 
 

Classificatória

Jogo 214

Sábado, 07/09/2019 às 12:15
Clube Chacara 3 Irmãos

Jogo 200

Sábado, 31/08/2019 às 12:45
CDM Jorge Tibiriça

Jogo 186

Sábado, 24/08/2019 às 13:00
Geo Society

Jogo 158

Sábado, 10/08/2019 às 14:15
Metroball

Jogo 144

Domingo, 04/08/2019 às 07:45
Altitude Sport Center

Jogo 130

Domingo, 28/07/2019 às 09:45
Altitude Sport Center

Jogo 116

Domingo, 21/07/2019 às 10:00
Metroball

Jogo 102

Domingo, 14/07/2019 às 10:15
CDC Maria Felizarda

Jogo 88

Domingo, 16/06/2019 às 10:45
Altitude Sport Center

Jogo 74

Domingo, 09/06/2019 às 11:15
Geo Society

Jogo 60

Domingo, 02/06/2019 às 12:45
CDM Jorge Tibiriça

Jogo 31

Sábado, 25/05/2019 às 08:45
Geo Society

Jogo 17

Sábado, 11/05/2019 às 10:30
Clube Chacara 3 Irmãos

Jogo 13

Sábado, 04/05/2019 às 11:45
Aero Soccer - Jabaquara