OFERTA ESPECIAL

PARCEIRO

Próximos Eventos

SuperLiga Sul de Fut7 2019
Mais eventos


Fazendinha

Representante: Thiago Rodrigues de lima  (Thiago)

Visitar a página principal da equipe



0

0

0

0

0

# NOME
1
Bruno
Bruno dos Santos Machado
 
 
 
 
 
2
Bruninho
Bruno Henrique da Silva Barreto
 
 
 
 
 
3
Bera
caike Guilherme Souza Gonçalves
 
 
 
 
 
4
Chiba
Carlos Nilson Dias Almeida
 
 
 
 
 
5
Dani
Daniel Santos de Souza
 
 
 
 
 
6
Dvd
David de Jesus Gomes
 
 
 
 
 
7
Dede
Demetrios Carmo Bueno
 
 
 
 
 
8
Tuca
Edivilson Santos Oliveira
 
 
 
 
 
9
Ly
elias alves de figueiredo
 
 
 
 
 
10
Biano
Fabiano Tateu Candido dos Santos
 
 
 
 
 
11
Giovanni
Giovanni Varella Pereira de Lima
 
 
 
 
 
12
Di oclinho
José Augusto Trindade dos anjos
 
 
 
 
 
13
Manja
Júlio César Silva Lisboa Santos
 
 
 
 
 
14
Guliba
Luciano Elias Lopes
 
 
 
 
 
15
Lekinho
Luiz Antônio da Silva
 
 
 
 
 
16
Vini
Marcos Vinícius Souza dos santos
 
 
 
 
 
17
Matheus
Mateus Carmo bueno
 
 
 
 
 
18
Perereca
Matheus de Hungria Fernandes
 
 
 
 
 
19
Nelsinho
Nelson Gonçalves Silva
 
 
 
 
 
20
Thiago
Thiago Rodrigues de lima
 
 
 
 
 
21
Bosta
Tiago Santos Tavares dos Anjos
 
 
 
 
 
22
Lalinha
Wallace carvalho da silva
 
 
 
 
 
23
Weell
Weldes Nascimento dias
 
 
 
 
 
24
Arana
Wenderson Henrique Alves Raimudo
 
 
 
 
 
25
Wliam
William Pereira de Jesus
 
 
 
 
 

# NOME
1
Arthur
Arthur cordeiro Ferreira
 
 
 
2
Biano
Fabiano Tateu Candido dos Santos
 
 
 

Classificatória

Jogo 218

Sábado, 07/09/2019 às 14:15
Metroball

Jogo 190

Domingo, 25/08/2019 às 09:45
Altitude Sport Center

Jogo 176

Domingo, 18/08/2019 às 10:00
Metroball

Jogo 162

Domingo, 11/08/2019 às 10:15
CDC Maria Felizarda

Jogo 148

Domingo, 04/08/2019 às 10:45
Altitude Sport Center

Jogo 134

Domingo, 28/07/2019 às 10:45
Mega Ball

Jogo 120

Domingo, 21/07/2019 às 13:00
CDM Jorge Tibiriça

Jogo 91

Sábado, 13/07/2019 às 08:45
Geo Society

Jogo 77

Sábado, 15/06/2019 às 10:30
Clube Chacara 3 Irmãos

Jogo 63

Sábado, 08/06/2019 às 11:45
Aero Soccer - Jabaquara

Jogo 49

Sábado, 01/06/2019 às 12:15
Clube Chacara 3 Irmãos

Jogo 35

Sábado, 25/05/2019 às 12:45
CDM Jorge Tibiriça

Jogo 21

Sábado, 11/05/2019 às 13:00
Geo Society

Jogo 6

Sábado, 04/05/2019 às 13:45
Arena Inter Futebol Society