Movida

PARCEIRO

Próximos Eventos

Copa dos Campeões Fut7 2018/2019
Mais eventos


Derrama

Representante: Andre Baptista Viceconte  (Boneco)

Visitar a página principal da equipe



13

30

10

0

2

# NOME
1
Adelqui
Adelqui Morceli Junior
FEDERADO
2
3
2
 
 
2
Ale
Alessandro Carvalho de Macedo
 
 
 
 
 
3
alezinho
Alexandre matheus dantas nascimento
 
1
 
 
 
4
Caio Bobb
Caio César Carvalho Bobb
 
3
1
 
 
5
Derek
Derek Cristiano de Oliveira
 
 
 
 
 
6
apagão
diego da silva dias
 
 
 
 
 
7
fiozinho
everton rodrigo rabelo
 
4
1
 
 
8
Cardim
Felipe Cardim Gomes da Silva
 
 
 
 
 
9
Gilmar
Gilmar Vieira Reis
 
3
1
 
1
10
Henrique
Henrique Ribeiro Batista
 
6
2
 
 
11
Bahia
Ivonaldo Santos Vargas
 
2
1
 
 
12
Jango
Jairo Lopes Chaves
1
 
 
 
 
13
João
João Bittencourt Melchires da Silva
 
 
 
 
 
14
Juba
João Rombaldi Neto
1
1
1
 
 
15
Kevin
Kevin Nascimento Bueno
 
1
 
 
 
16
Leandro
Leandro Augusto de Oliveira Preto
 
 
 
 
 
17
dodo
leandro de assis lemos
 
 
 
 
 
18
Leiker
Leiker Santos Correia de Moraes
2
3
 
 
 
19
Lucas
Lucas da Silva Barbosa
 
 
 
 
 
20
Marcinho
Marcio Cesar Martins
ELIMINADO
 
 
 
 
 
21
markinhos
marcos costa batista JR
 
 
 
 
 
22
Paulo
Paulo Henrique de Paula Gomes
 
1
 
 
 
23
Betinho
Roberto Machado do Nascimento
1
 
 
 
 
24
Robinho
Robson Lopes Ribeiro
 
 
 
 
 
25
thales
thales rodrigues palacio
2
1
 
 
 
26
Vinicius Carvalho
Vinicius Argolo Barroso de Carvalho
4
1
 
 
 

# NOME
1
Alvarenga
Alvaro do Nascimento
1
 
 
2
Zipi
Rodrigo Alves Alexandre
 
 
1

NOME
4
Vinicius Carvalho
Vinicius Argolo Barroso de Carvalho
2
Adelqui
Adelqui Morceli Junior
Leiker
Leiker Santos Correia de Moraes
thales
thales rodrigues palacio
1
Betinho
Roberto Machado do Nascimento
Juba
João Rombaldi Neto
Jango
Jairo Lopes Chaves

Oitavas de Final

Jogo 45

Domingo, 17/03/2019 às 13:00
Playball Pompéia

 

Repescagem

Jogo 40

Domingo, 24/02/2019 às 15:00
Playball Pompéia

 

Classificatória

Jogo 32

Domingo, 17/02/2019 às 14:00
Arena WS

 

Jogo 16

Domingo, 03/02/2019 às 16:00
Playball Pompéia